Thursday April 18, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Middle School Track Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Linsly Middle School baseball
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Moutaineer Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Hinebaugh
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schrebe
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling Central vs Bellaire
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling Middle School Softball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
WP Middle School Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Parkersburg South vs Linsly 7:15 Start
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Middle School Baseball
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Coyotes Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Orth Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Softball Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Mustang Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
softball practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood East Shetland Practice Dunaway
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Holeczy
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Minch
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zach
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Baseball
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
CCHS Boys Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Friday April 19, 2024
|
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Make-up Day for games if needed
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Wheeling Central Softball Practice
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Middle School Track Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Pigtail Purple Practice
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Mike
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Shetland Practice Criswell
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Pinto Practice Yost
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Bieniek
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Robbins
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aftershock practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Bobcats Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Practice Ruckh
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Benwood Pony Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Benwood Pony Baseball Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Practice Elm Grove Barnette
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:45 PM
|
Soccer
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zitzelsberger
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Island Practice Shear
|
|
|
Sunday April 21, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 12:30 PM
|
Soccer Games
|
|
|
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
Girls middle school softball make up day.
|
|
|
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
Girls middle school softball make up day.
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
M&M Batties Foxtail Softball
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University vs Fairmont State
|
|
|
12:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Games
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Cox
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Shepherd
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Practice
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Practice Elm Grove Barnette
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schramm
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Stephens
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Shoulders
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
2 year old party
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Oliver
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zalinski
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Cusack
|
|
|
Monday April 22, 2024
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Tournament
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Middle School Track Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Jr Knights 6th Grade Baseball Practice Middle School
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Mustang Ed
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Mike
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Softball
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Pinto Practice Yost
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Hinebaugh
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Outlaws Red Practice Pigtail Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Softball practice for elm grove
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Softball Semi Finals 1A & 2A
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
FCW Soccer Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Benwood Pony Baseball Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
WP Middle School Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Bronco Zach
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Softball Practice Mike
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Minch
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zitzelsberger
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FCW High School Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Tuesday April 23, 2024
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Tournament
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University vs IUP 1 9 Inning Game
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Middle School Track Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Linsly Middle School baseball
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Pigtail Purple Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Ruckh
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood East Shetland Practice Dunaway
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Brown
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zdonczyk
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Elm Grove Bobcats Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Softball Semi Finals 3A & 4A
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Island foxtail softball shearer
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Coyotes Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schrebe
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schrebe
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Orth Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Wheeling Central vs Chartiers Valley Lacrosse
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Games
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Mustang Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood North Shetland Practice Criswell
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Bieniek
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickup/ Training
|
|
|
Wednesday April 24, 2024
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Tournament
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Middle School Track Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 AM
|
Jr Knights 6th Grade Baseball Practice Middle School
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Pigtail Purple Practice
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Mustang Ed
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Sipos
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Pinto Practice Yost
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Robbins
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Shoulders
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Outlaws Red Practice Pigtail Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Softball
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Softball practice for elm grove
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Softball Semi Finals 5A
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
FCW Soccer Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Benwood Pony Baseball Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
WP Middle School Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Bronco Zach
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood East Shetland Practice Dunaway
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FCW High School Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Thursday April 25, 2024
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Tournament
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Middle School Track Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Linsly Middle School baseball
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Wheeling Central vs Trinity Washington PA Lacrosse
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Mountaineer Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Hinebaugh
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schrebe
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Softball Make-up Day
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Island foxtail softball shearer
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Coyotes Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Orth Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Mustang Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood East Shetland Practice Dunaway
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Holeczy
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Minch
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zdonczyk
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
CCHS Boys Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Friday April 26, 2024
|
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Make-up Day for games
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Tournament
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Middle School Track Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Pigtail Purple Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Autism Awareness Walk
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Mike
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Shetland Practice Criswell
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Pinto Practice Yost
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Bieniek
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Robbins
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Aftershock practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Bobcats Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Softball Make-up Day
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Lacrosse game
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Benwood Pony Baseball Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Practice Elm Grove Barnette
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Mustang Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zitzelsberger
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Island Practice Shear
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickup/Training
|
|
|
Saturday April 27, 2024
|
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
|
PAP Softball Tournament
|
|
|
12:00 AM - 11:59 PM
|
OVAC Softball Finals
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
EG Lightning vs Woodsdale Wildcats Pinto
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates Gold vs EG Braves Pinto
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Brown
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Benwood Pony Baseball Practice
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:30 PM
|
Phantoms Lax Games
|
|
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Outlaws Red Practice Pigtail Practice
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
M&M Scrappers vs Pike White Shetland
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Cameron Dragons Blue vs Pike Cardinals Shetland
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
M&M Mavericks vs Woodsdale Bulls Pinto
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Harley
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Softball
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University vs Salem 2 7 Inning Games
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Holeczy
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:55 PM
|
M&M Raptors vs Woodsdale Eagels Pinto
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
OVAC Tournament
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
|
OV Rise Football Practice
|
|
|
3:50 PM - 5:50 PM
|
Warwood Redbirds North vs Woodsdale Warriors Pinto
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Soccer
|
|
|
Sunday April 28, 2024
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
M&M Batties Foxtail Softball
|
|
|
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
Soccer
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Cox
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Shepherd
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Warwood Redbirds South vs EG Orange Crush Shetland
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
M&M Coyotes vs Warwood Redbirds West Shetland
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Practice Elm Grove Barnette
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University vs Salem 2 7 Inning Games
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schramm
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Stephens
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Dallas Pike Green vs Warwood Foxtail
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Shoulders
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Oliver
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zalinski
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Cusack
|
|
|
Monday April 29, 2024
|
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Make-up Day for games
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice Or Possible OVAC Game
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Wheeling Central Softball Practice
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Jr Knights 6th Grade Baseball Practice Middle School
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Dallas Pike Bronco Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Mike
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Softball
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Pinto Practice Yost
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Outlaws Red Practice Pigtail Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Softball practice for elm grove
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
FCW Soccer Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood Redbirds South vs Woodsdale Thunder Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
M&M Ridgerunners vs Warood Redbirds North Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
DP A's vs EG Eagles Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Baseball Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
WP Middle School Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Softball Practice Mike
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zitzelsberger
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Linsly Softball Game
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FCW High School Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Tuesday April 30, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Sectionals
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University vs Clarion 1 9 Inning Game
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Linsly Middle School baseball
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Pigtail Purple Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Ruckh
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood East Shetland Practice Dunaway
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Brown
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zdonczyk
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Elm Grove Bobcats Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Coyotes Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schrebe
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schrebe
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Orth Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Softball Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Wheeling Central vs Linsly Lacrosse
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Mustang Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood North Shetland Practice Criswell
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Bieniek
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickup/ Training
|
|
|
Wednesday May 1, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Sectionals
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
Jr Knights 6th Grade Baseball Practice Middle School
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Baseball practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Mustang Ed
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Robbins
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling Central vs Martins Ferry
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Glen Dale Yellow Jackets vs Pike Red Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
MDV Schultz Excavation & Concrete vs Elm Grove Bobcats Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Bethlehem vs Woodsdale Tigers Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
MDV Deft Left Handyman Services vs Wheeling Outlaws Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
MDV American Legion vs Pike Blue Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
FCW Soccer Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
EG Braves vs Pike Red Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Bulls vs Woodsdale Wildcats Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates White vs Warwood Redbirds North Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Eagles vs Warwood Redbirds West Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pike White vs EG Lightning Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Baseball Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Bronco Zach
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FCW High School Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Thursday May 2, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Sectionals
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Linsly Middle School baseball
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schrebe
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling Central vs Shadyside
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Coyotes Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
EG Eagles vs Woodsdale Wildcats Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
M&M Hitmen vs Warwood Redbirds South Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Benwood vs EG Braves Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Orth Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Softball Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood East Shetland Practice Dunaway
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Holeczy
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
CCHS Boys Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Friday May 3, 2024
|
1:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University vs West Liberty 2 7 Inning Games
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Sectionals
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Junior Knights Middle School Baseball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Pigtail Purple Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Wpodsdale Practice Robbins
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Mike
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Shetland Practice Criswell
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Pinto Practice Yost
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Bieniek
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Bobcats Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Practice Elm Grove Barnette
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zitzelsberger
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickup/Training
|
|
|
Saturday May 4, 2024
|
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM
|
The North Atlantic Beer Run
|
|
|
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Make-up Day for games
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 11:55 AM
|
Cameron Dragons Blue vs Woodsdale Eagles Pinto
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates Gold vs Pike Blue Pinto
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Bulls vs Pike White Pinto
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
DP A's Gold vs Warwood Redbirds North Pinto
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates Black vs EG Lightning Pinto
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Brown
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:30 PM
|
Phantoms Lax Games
|
|
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Outlaws Red Practice Pigtail Practice
|
|
|
11:55 AM - 1:55 PM
|
EG Braves vs Woodsdale Warriors Pinto
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 1:50 PM
|
Warwood Redbirds West vs Pike Red Shetland
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
M&M Mavericks vs Pike Red Pinto
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Harley
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Softball
|
|
|
1:50 PM - 3:50 PM
|
Benwood Bombers vs Pike Blue Shetland
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Holeczy
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
|
OV Rise Football Practice
|
|
|
Sunday May 5, 2024
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
Adult Summer Softball
|
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
Adult Summer Softball
|
|
|
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Make-up Day for games
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
M&M Batties Foxtail Softball
|
|
|
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
Soccer
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Cox
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Shepherd
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Pike Cardinals vs EG Lightning Shetland
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
DP A's Green vs Warwood Redbirds South Shetland
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Practice Elm Grove Barnette
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schramm
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Stephens
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Pike Blue vs Elm Grove Mambas Foxtail
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Warwood vs Wheeling Outlaws Foxtail
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Graduation party
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Shoulders
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
M&M Sharks vs Warwood Redbirds North Shetland
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Oliver
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zalinski
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Cusack
|
|
|
Monday May 6, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Sectionals
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Mike
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Pinto Practice Yost
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Outlaws Red Practice Pigtail Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Softball
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Softball practice for elm grove
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
FCW Soccer Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
M&M Gators vs Pike Blue Ponytail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
DP A's Green vs Pike Blue Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
DP A's vs Woodsdale Thunder Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Glen Dale Heat vs Elm Grove Legends Ponytail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates Gold vs Warwood Redbirds North Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
M&M Ridgerunners vs EG Eagles Mustang
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zitzelsberger
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FCW High School Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Tuesday May 7, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Sectionals
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Ruckh
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood East Shetland Practice Dunaway
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Brown
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zdonczyk
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Coyotes Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Glen Dale Firecrackers vs Pike Red Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Wheeling Outlaws Purple vs Elm Grove Diamond Diva's Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Devils vs Elm Grove Elite Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Pike Blue vs Wheeling Outlaws Red Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Orth Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Softball Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Mustang Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood North Shetland Practice Criswell
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Bieniek
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickup/Training
|
|
|
Wednesday May 8, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Sectionals
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Mustang Ed
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Sipos
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
MDV Schultz Excavation & Concrete vs Pike Red Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
MDV Deft Left Handyman Services vs Woodsdale Wildcats Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Warwood vs Elm Grove Bobcats Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Mambas vs Woodsdale Tigers Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
M&M Batties vs Wheeling Outlaws Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
M&M Cheetahs vs Pike Blue Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
FCW Soccer Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pike White vs Pike Red Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
EG Lightning vs Woodsdale Bulls Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
M&M Crush vs Woodsdale Eagles Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates Gold vs Warwood Redbirds North Pinto
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Bronco Zach
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Andrew
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FCW High School Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Thursday May 9, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Sectionals
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Softball
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Coyotes Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Legends vs Wheeling Outlaws Ponytail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Glen Dale Rebels vs Pike Blue Ponytail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Thunder vs Woodsdale Wildcats Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
DP A's Gold vs Woodsdale Warriors Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bethlehem vs Woodsdale Bombers Ponytail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates Black vs EG Braves Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Orth Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Softball Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood East Shetland Practice Dunaway
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
CCHS Boys Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Friday May 10, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Wheeling Central Baseball Practice
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Sectionals
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Softball Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Wheeling University Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Mike
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Shetland Practice Criswell
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Pinto Practice Yost
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Bobcats Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Diamond Diva's vs Woodsdale Wolfpack Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Bombers vs Elm Grove Devils Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Moundsville Lucky Ducks vs Wheeling Outlaws Purple Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
DP A's Gold vs Woodsdale Bulls Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Baseball
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Practice Elm Grove Barnette
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickup/Training
|
|
|
Sunday May 12, 2024
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
Adult Summer Softball
|
|
|
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
|
Adult Summer Softball
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
M&M Batties Foxtail Softball
|
|
|
11:00 AM - 6:00 PM
|
Soccer
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Cox
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Shepherd
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
M&M Coyotes vs EG Orange Crush Shetland
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Pike Blue vs Warwood Redbirds East Shetland
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates vs Warwood Redbirds West Shetland
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
M&M Legends vs EG Lightning Shetland
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Practice Elm Grove Barnette
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schramm
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Stephens
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Pike Red vs Elm Grove Bobcats Foxtail
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Tigers vs Wheeling Outlaws Foxtail
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Glen Dale Dragonflies vs Pike Blue Foxtail
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Shoulders
|
|
|
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
|
|
|
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Wildcats vs Warwood Foxtail
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Oliver
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
|
MDV American Legion vs Elm Grove Mambas Foxtail
|
|
|
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zalinski
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Cusack
|
|
|
Monday May 13, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Regionals
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Mustang Ed
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Mike
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Pinto Practice Yost
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Outlaws Red Practice Pigtail Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Softball
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Softball practice for elm grove
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
WPD Memorial
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
FCW Soccer Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates Black vs Pike White Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood Redbirds North vs Woodsdale Thunder Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates Gold vs Woodsdale Eagles Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Bombers vs Elm Grove Legends Ponytail
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Bronco Zach
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FCW High School Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Tuesday May 14, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Regionals
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Ruckh
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood East Shetland Practice Dunaway
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Coyotes Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Warwood West vs Woodsdale Bombers Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Wheeling Outlaws Purple vs Woodsdale Wolfpack Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Glen Dale Rockets vs Elm Grove Diamond Diva's Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
MDV First Choice Realtors vs Elm Grove Elite Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
M&M Wildcats vs Wheeling Outlaws Red Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Warwood East vs Pike Blue Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Orth Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Softball Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Mustang Practice Andrew
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood North Shetland Practice Criswell
|
|
|
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickup/Training
|
|
|
Wednesday May 15, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Regionals
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Pigtail Purple Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Sipos
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Outlaws Red Practice Pigtail Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Wheeling Outlaws vs Elm Grove Bobcats Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
M&M Batties vs Woodsdale Wildcats
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Glen Dale Dragonflies vs Woodsdale Tigers Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Warwood vs Pike Red Foxtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
FCW Soccer Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
M&M Mavericks vs Pike White Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates White vs Pike Blue Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pike Red vs Woodsdale Wildcats Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates vs Woodsdale Bulls Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
M&M Crush vs Warwood Redbirds West Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Warriors vs Warwood Redbirds North Pinto
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
M&M Raptors vs EG Lightning Pinto
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Andrew
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
FCW High School Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Thursday May 16, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Regionals
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Sparks
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Pinto Practice Kozusnik
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Schrebe
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Softball
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
|
Xpress baseball practice for 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Coyotes Baseball Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Moundsville Legion vs Wheeling Outlaws Ponytail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Legends vs Pike Blue Ponytail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
M&M Ridgerunners vs Woodsdale Wildcats Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Benwood vs Warwood Redbirds North Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Cameron Dragons vs EG Braves Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Elm Grove Orth Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Softball Practice
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Pinto Practice Jonathan
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood East Shetland Practice Dunaway
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Holeczy
|
|
|
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
|
CCHS Boys Soccer Practice
|
|
|
Friday May 17, 2024
|
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Either Wheeling Central Practice Times or WV Regionals
|
|
|
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Lacrosse Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Shetland Practice Mike
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood North Shetland Practice Criswell
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Warwood West Pinto Practice Yost
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Bieniek
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Foxtail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
|
Ponytail Outlaws Practice
|
|
|
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Jokers Baseball Practice 8U thru 13U
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Wheeling Outlaws Red vs Elm Grove Diamond Diva's Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Glen Dale Firecrackers vs Elm Grove Devils Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Glen Dale Rockets vs Wheeling Outlaws Purple Pigtail
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
|
Elm Grove Pony Practice
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Bethlehem Pirates Black vs Woodsdale Thunder Mustang
|
|
|
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
|
M&M Hitmen vs EG Eagles Mustang
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood South Shetland Practice Drahos
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Warwood West Shetland Practice Haney
|
|
|
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Zitzelsberger
|
|
|
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
|
Pickup/Training
|
|
|
Saturday May 18, 2024
|
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
|
8U Friendly
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Warwood Redbirds North vs Pike Blue Pinto
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
EG Orange Crush vs Pike Red Shetland
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
DP A's Gold vs EG Braves Pinto
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Brown
|
|
|
10:00 AM - 2:30 PM
|
Phantoms Lax Games
|
|
|
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
|
Outlaws Red Practice Pigtail Practice
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Cameron Dragons Blue vs Warwood Redbirds West Pinto
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Wildcats vs EG Lightning Pinto
|
|
|
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
|
Wheeling Wizarding Fest
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
|
Foxtail Practice Harley
|
|
|
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
|
Softball
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM
|
Woodsdale Practice Holeczy
|
|
|
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
|
Woodsdale Warriors vs Pike White Pinto
|
|
|
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
|
OV Rise Football Practice
|
|
|