Return to Site
|
View Calendar
|
List Version
-- Select Location --
24th/25th/26th Playground
35th Street Ballfield
35th Street Ballfield - Baseball/Softball Field
35th Street Ballfield - Football Field
36th Street Park
36th Street Park - Pool
Belle Isle Park
Belle Isle Park - Baseball/Softball Field
Bloch Park
Bridge Park
Bridge Park - Baseball/Softball Field (Big Field)
Bridge Park - Baseball/Softball Field (Small Field)
Bridge Park - Pool
Clator Playground
Clator Playground - Shelter
Dimmeydale Park
Dimmeydale Park - Baseball/Softball Field (Big)
Dimmeydale Park - Baseball/Softball Field (Small)
Dimmeydale Park - Shelter
Edgington Lane Playground
Edgwood Park (North & South Park)
Edgwood Park (North & South Park) - Shelter
Elks / JB Chambers Memorial Recreational Park (16th St)
Elks / JB Chambers Memorial Recreational Park (16th St) - Basketball Court
Elks / JB Chambers Memorial Recreational Park (16th St) - Turf Field
Elm Terrace Park
Elm Terrace Park - Baseball/Softball Field
Fitzsimmons Family Dog Park
Fulton Playground
Fulton Playground - Baseball/Softball Field
Garden Park
Garden Park - Baseball/Softball Field
Garden Park - Football Field
Garden Park - Pool
Garden Park - Shelter
Garden Park - Tennis Courts
Grandview Park
Grandview Park - Pool
Greggsville Playground
Greggsville Playground - Baseball/Softball Field
Heritage Port
I-470 Complex
I-470 Complex - Batting Cage #1
I-470 Complex - Batting Cage #2
I-470 Complex - Batting Cage #3
I-470 Complex - Batting Cage #4
I-470 Complex - Field #1
I-470 Complex - Field #2
I-470 Complex - Field #3 (Lisa's Field)
I-470 Complex - Field #4 (Ben's Field)
I-470 Complex - Field #5 (Big Field)
I-470 Complex - Geno's Field
I-470 Complex - Miracle League Field
Jensen Park
Jensen Park - Baseball/Softball Field
Lock 12 Ballfield
Loveland Park (N 3rd St Park)
Mozart Playground
N 24th Street Park
N 24th Street Park - Field #1
N 24th Street Park - Field #2
Nelson Jordan Center
Overbrook Park
Owl Court Park
Patterson Complex
Patterson Complex - Field #1 (Big Field)
Patterson Complex - Field #2 (Middle Field)
Patterson Complex - Field #3 (Small Field)
Patterson Complex - Pickleball Courts
Patterson Complex - Tennis Court
Pleasanton Playground
Pleasanton Playground - Baseball/Softball Field
Pulaski Park
Pulaski Park - Baseball/Softball Field
Pulaski Park - Tennis Courts
Skatepark
Tunnel Green Recreation Complex
Tunnel Green Recreation Complex - Baseball/Softball Field
Tunnel Green Recreation Complex - Roller Hockey Rink
Tunnel Green Recreation Complex - Shelter
Wheeling Island Marina
Wheeling Island Marina - Shelter
Wilson Playground
Wilson Playground - Basketball Court
to
Show Location
Thursday April 25, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Hinebaugh
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Woodsdale Practice Minch
Friday April 26, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Robbins
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Woodsdale Mustang Practice
Saturday April 27, 2024
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
M&M Mavericks vs Woodsdale Bulls Pinto
2:00 PM - 3:55 PM
M&M Raptors vs Woodsdale Eagels Pinto
3:50 PM - 5:50 PM
Warwood Redbirds North vs Woodsdale Warriors Pinto
Sunday April 28, 2024
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woodsdale Practice Shepherd
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Woodsdale Practice Stephens
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
Monday April 29, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Warwood Redbirds South vs Woodsdale Thunder Mustang
Tuesday April 30, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Zdonczyk
Wednesday May 1, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Robbins
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
Thursday May 2, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
EG Eagles vs Woodsdale Wildcats Mustang
Friday May 3, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Wpodsdale Practice Robbins
Saturday May 4, 2024
10:00 AM - 11:55 AM
Cameron Dragons Blue vs Woodsdale Eagles Pinto
11:55 AM - 1:55 PM
EG Braves vs Woodsdale Warriors Pinto
Sunday May 5, 2024
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woodsdale Practice Shepherd
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Woodsdale Practice Stephens
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
Monday May 6, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
DP A's vs Woodsdale Thunder Mustang
Tuesday May 7, 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Zdonczyk
Wednesday May 8, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
EG Lightning vs Woodsdale Bulls Pinto
Thursday May 9, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Woodsdale Thunder vs Woodsdale Wildcats Mustang
Friday May 10, 2024
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Elm Grove Diamond Diva's vs Woodsdale Wolfpack Pigtail
Sunday May 12, 2024
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woodsdale Practice Shepherd
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Woodsdale Practice Stephens
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
Monday May 13, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Warwood Redbirds North vs Woodsdale Thunder Mustang
Tuesday May 14, 2024
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Warwood West vs Woodsdale Bombers Pigtail
Wednesday May 15, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pike Red vs Woodsdale Wildcats Pinto
Thursday May 16, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
M&M Ridgerunners vs Woodsdale Wildcats Mustang
Friday May 17, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Bethlehem Pirates Black vs Woodsdale Thunder Mustang
Sunday May 19, 2024
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Woodsdale Practice Shepherd
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Woodsdale Practice Stephens
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Doyle
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Woodsdale Practice Kaniecki
Monday May 20, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Moundsville Legion vs Woodsdale Bombers Ponytail
Tuesday May 21, 2024
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Elm Grove Elite vs Woodsdale Bombers Pigtail
Wednesday May 22, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pike Red vs Woodsdale Bulls Pinto
Thursday May 23, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cameron Dragons vs Woodsdale Wildcats Mustang
Friday May 24, 2024
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
EG Eagles vs Woodsdale Thunder Mustang